Ergebnis 2011

Ergebnisliste

31. Küstenkanallauf

mit Laufen, Wandern & Walking, Radfahren und Inlineskaten in Kampe

Samstag, 09. Juli 2011

Veranstalter: KC Ikenbrügge von 1971 e. V.

 

5,5 km Lauf

NameVerein/WohnortMeldeklasseZeit
Tietjen, SteffenPSV OldenburgM 2022.31 min.
Frerichs, JanSC Kampe/KamperfehnM 2024.24 min.
Peters, JonasSC Kampe/KamperfeM 2024.27 min.
Beeken, StefanKamperfehnM 2025.34 min.
Albers, ChristophSC Kampe/KamperfehnM 1825.47 min.
Schütte, ThomasSC Kampe/KamperfehnM 2026.06 min.
Schütte, MilesSC Kampe/KamperfehnM 1626.06 min.
Kattwinkel, UweSSV GristedeM 4526.36 min.
Lüken, MarvinSC Kampe/KamperfehnM 1626.53 min.
Plate, VeraKieler GruppeW 4027.50 min.
Macke, MatthiasM 3028.00 min.
Kempa, NilsEsensM 2030.12 min.
Gert-Jerenken, BettinaOldenburgW 2030.27 min.
Hinrichs, Hans-JürgenBarßelM 5530.38 min.
Schröder, MarlenaW 2032.10 min.

11 km Lauf

NameVerein/WohnortMeldeklasseZeit
Pelker, AlfredRamslohM 4045.06 min.
Kinast, Karl-FriedrichKampeM 5046.12 min.
Wiese, LudgerBV GarrelM 5547.01 min.
Bartsch, FrankSW OldenburgM 3548.11 min.
Schäfer, MatthiasBV GarrelM 4548.37 min.
Splittberger, ThomasM 5048.48 min.
Schnellrecke, UweOldenburgM 4549.11 min.
Fröhling, SusanneBV GarrelW 4549.21 min.
Hartmann, AndrejM 3549.54 min.
Müller, HeinrichESV Tri TeamM 5050.12 min.
Koopmann, ClemensBV GarrelM 4050.35 min.
Ukena, Marcel-NormanBarßeler LauftreffM 2251.19 min.
Adams, NicoleEdewechtW 4052.37 min.
Möller, HerbertSTV SedelsbergM 4552.59 min.
Dannebaum, UweM 5053.16 min.
Bausen, RüdigerWadenburgM 3553.32 min.
Anissimov, AlexanderM 4554.10 min.
Tebben, LudgerBV GarrelM 5054.15 min.
Herzog, LudgerSTV BarßelM 5555.22 min.
Scheffler, JörgBremenM5055.38 min.
Gilwert, AlexanderM 3055.58 min.
Petreins, WolframNon Stop Ultra BrakeM 6556.10 min.
Timmer, UlrichElisabethfehnM 4056.40 min.
Tebben, GüntherBV GarrelM 5057.14 min.
Stoyke, RitaLauftreff RamslohW 4057.30 min.
Gerken, MatthiasTeam LaufrauschM 3557.47 min.
Erich, AgatheWolfsburgW 4058.01 min.
Seemann, JensBöselM 4559.32 min.
HannekenM 5059.52 min.
Schmiemann, EddyM 401.00.14 Std.
Franz, DieterElisabethfehnM 501.00.53 Std.
Sassen, StefanKieler GruppeM 351.02.03 Std.
Lucas, HeikoBSG Sparkasse BremenM 601.02.31 Std.
Oetken, MichaelaAktiv- Fitness EdewechtW 351.03.44 Std.
Rehme, Hans JürgenM 651.06.01 Std.
Schmiemann, JennyM 401.06.06 Std.
Stöver, MatthiasM 451.09.35 Std.
Stöver, KiraW 171.09.35 Std.
Lenzen, NorbertM 651.10.23 Std.

21,4 km Lauf

NameVerein/WohnortMeldeklasseZeit
Themßen, FrankLG BremenM 351.21.28 Std.
Behrens, FrankSSV GristedeM 401.26.31 Std.
Teipen, BerndTri TeamM 451.35.15 Std.
Middendorf, CordM 351.36.26 Std.
Block, WolfgangRamslohM 351.38.51 Std.
Schulze-Osthoff, FrankSTV BarßelM 301.40.28 Std.
Thelken, Heinz-HermannSTV BarßelM 451.43.43 Std.
Denken, UlfWadenburgM 451.46.19 Std.
Frense, Horst-XaverVFL OldenburgM 791.54.05 Std.
Schmelzer, ClaudiaOsnabrückW 351.56.08 Std.
Ziep, HolgerWadenburgM 402.07.18 Std.
Behrens, HeikeSSV GristedeW 352.08.09 Std.
Thater, RalfSVE WildenlohM 502.11.45 Std.
Schulte, MonikaStrücklingenW 502.25.17 Std.